Uruha

Real name: Takashima Kouyou
Birthday: 9-06-1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Blood Type: O
Height: 177cm
Weight: 62kg
Colors: purple, grey
Hobbies: billiard, pachinko, bowling, soccer
Brand: PPFM, Dokomo
Cigarette: Marlboro Menthol Light
Family: Parents, two older sisters
Animals: dog, polar bear, penguin, domestic duck
Ring size: 19
Favorite brand: PPFM ,CHROME HEARTS, Rude gallery
Perfume: Gucci Rushes, Bvlgari
Piercings: 4 right ear, 5 left ear
Favorite type: gentle, mature
Previous Bands: Karasu, Ma’die Kusse, Kar+te=zyAnose

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s