Aoi

Real Name: Shiroyama Yuu
Birthdate: January 20, 1979
Bloodtype: A
Height: 171cm (5’7″)
Weight: 55kg (121 lbs)
Foot Size: 26.5 cm
Ring Size: 19 ~ 23
Birthplace: Mie
Favorite Colors: white, black
Favorite Animals: dogs, cats, etc
Favorite Season: Winter
Favorite Phrase: “No.”
Perfume: Bvlgari, Davidoff, Sculpture, Samourai
Piercings: 1 lip (removed), 1 right ear, 3 left ear,1 navel (removed for good), 1 nose

Facts:
+Likes Asahi super dry and coffee and collects sunglasses, cologne and accessories.
+Enjoys surfing and kendo.
+He wears clothes fans send to him.
+Wanted to be a pro motorcycle driver during his childhood.

Equipment: ESP (Japan’s signature models), K-Yairi.
Guitar playing: Aoi is one of the two guitarists of the GazettE. His playing can be heard through the left speaker. Aoi plays solos and he plays the most acoustic in Gazette.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s